Ergebnisliste ist in der Aufarbeitung und folgt demnächst.

Mannschaft 1Mannschaft 2Kat.Ergebnis
114.09.18Steiner Ladiesv.Never give upD Fr2:1 (16)
214.09.18Wiesi Girlsv.Elgger MädelsD 4er2:4 (26)
315.09.18Old Boys Wisligv.Ozzos 4H 4er4:2 (19)
415.09.18Ice Bunniesv.New SpiritD 4er3:3 (11)
515.09.18Alles Rogerv.CapricornD 4er4:2 (19)
616.09.18TC Steckbornv.Wiesendangen 51H 4er1:5 (17)
716.09.18Lobgesangv.Wyfelder BuebeH 4er3:3 (2)
816.09.18B-Spanner v.Rafas JüngerH 4er1:5 (34)
918.09.18WeGov.SkorpioneD Di3:0 (22)
1018.09.18Herzbebenv.Tennis Spass 2D 2er1:2 (1)
1121.09.18smashing womenv.Net(t) RollersD 4er5:1 (21)
1221.09.18Top oder Flopv.Dreamteam SD Fr3:0 (24)
1322.09.18Rosenweiher Ladiesv.Racket RaketenD 2er1:2 (1)
1422.09.18Power Girlsv.SportkinderD 4er6:0 (35)
1522.09.18Seeperlenv.High fivesD 4er4:2 (2)
1622.09.18Sisteractv.TG LöwinnenD 2er2:1 (12)
1723.09.18LTC 1v.Airport BassiH 4er2:4 (11)
1823.09.18Wisi Ladiesv.Zbinden & GrafD 2er2:1 (5)
1923.09.18Dream Team Av.Cüpli LadiesD 2er3:0 (18)
2025.09.18Chaos am Netzv.Blue Girls D Di0:3 (18)
2125.09.18Roger Fansv.BurghöselerH Di0:3 (18)
2228.09.18Schattenblocker v.Over SixtiesD Fr0:3 (27)
2328.09.18Wyfelder Räblüüsv.Turbo Eschlikon D 4er2:4 (13)
2429.09.18Los Arenasv.KaiserschmarrnH 4er1:5 (25)
2529.09.18Wisliger Ladiesv.Näfti PerlenD 4er1:5 (43)
2629.09.18TC-Funv.TC GossauD 4er3:3 (3)
2730.09.18Seebach Spiritv.Green Dream TeamD 4er4:2 (20)
2830.09.18Eviva bananasv.part of magic 27D 2er0:3 (16)
2930.09.18?v.Clever + SmartD 2er0:3 (26)
3002.10.18Stoppballv.TennishexenD Di1:2 (10)
3102.10.18Uster Ladiesv.Apero KünstlerinnenD Di1:2 (2)
3205.10.18Bulldoggev.Kreuz & QuerH 4er2:4 (17)
3305.10.18Dreamteam Rickv.Fromme EngeliD Fr1:2 (7)
3405.10.18Grundlinienfegerv.RheinquartettD 4er3:3 (1)
3506.10.18Ballegailv.Pink & WhiteD 4er1:5 (22)
3606.10.18Advantage Boysv.Tennis OldiesH 2er0:3 (24)
3706.10.18Arena Proseccov.Häxe TrioD 2er2:1 (6)
3807.10.18Togetherv.OrangiasD 4er3:3 (2)
3907.10.18Filzballjägerv.FalburgerliD 2er3:0 (19)
4007.10.18ThomDav.Top TwoH 2er2:1 (6)
4109.10.18Sportskanonev.Tennis for twoD Di1:2 (8)
4209.10.18Di Girlsv.Break the tieD Di2:1 (13)
4310.10.18TC Steckbornv.ThurboysH Di2:2 (6)
4412.10.18RAKIv.JS Wülflingen H 4er5:1 (28)
4513.10.18JS Weinfeldenv.für Ruhm & ÄhreH 4er5:1 (27)
4613.10.18Hammergriffv.Ossi's Beach BoysH 4er2:4 (14)
4713.10.18Atemlos04v.EdelwisiD 4er3:3 (6)
4814.10.18Bunt zäme gmixedv.Wiesi GirlsD 4er5:1 (13)
4914.10.18Eglisauer Hirschenv.Six PackH 4er0:6 (62)
5019.10.18Tweener Boysv.All Star TeamD 4er1:5 (38)
5120.10.18Prosecco Teamv.Positiv ThinkersD 4er4:2 (20)
5220.10.18Weekend Powerv.ChicasD 4er3:3 (3)
5320.10.18Topspin Playersv.Old Boys ArenaH 4er6:0 (41)
5421.10.18Bestformv.TC-FunD 4er6:0 (55)
5521.10.18Hiwi Ladiesv.Pink LadiesD 4er1:5 (20)
5623.10.18So, chum jetzev.Tennis Spass 2D Di0:3 (9)
5726.10.18Rolli Seuzachv.TC MatzingenH 4er6:0 (50)
5826.10.18Hit and runv.Uster blue StarD Fr3:0 (17)
5927.10.18Linienputzerv.Young Boys ValsanaH 4er3:3 (0)
6028.10.18Eschlikon Tigersv.EuLacher H 4er0:6 (42)
6130.10.18Yubedi v.WeGoD Di0:3 (21)
6230.10.18Ballflizzer v.BurghöselerH Di0:3 (32)
6302.11.18Rolli-Stonesv.SeeperlenD 4er2:4 (12)
6403.11.18Schweidenv.Flambi SpiessH 4er2:4 (3)
6503.11.18All-inv.Los ArenasH 4er5:1 (21)
6603.11.18Golden Girlsv.SurpriseD 4er6:0 (35)
6704.11.18Wisi Old Boysv.TCBBH 4er0:6 (45)
6804.11.18Dream Team Av.Terra RossaD 2er2:1 (6)
6904.11.18Kessler Brothersv.ThomDaH 2er0:3 (28)
7006.11.18Skorpionev.StoppballD Di2:1 (4)
7106.11.18Rick-Zack-Bachv.OrangiasD Di2:1 (8)
7209.11.18Zbinden & Grafv.CaMaND Fr0:3 (16)
7309.11.18Dream Teamv.SulexD Fr1:2 (1)
7409.11.18Team 11v.Top oder FlopD Fr2:1 (6)
7510.11.18smashing womenv.Green Dream TeamD 4er5:1 (35)
7610.11.18Gipfelstürmerv.Wisliger LadiesD 4er4:2 (18)
7710.11.18Turbo Eschlikon v.Eulach LadiesD 4er3:3 (13)
7811.11.18Cüpli Ladiesv.FalburgerliD 2er3:0 (20)
7911.11.18Top Twov.Advantage BoysH 2er1:2 (3)
8011.11.18Los carottesv.TG LöwinnenD 2er2:1 (9)
8111.11.18New Spiritv.NonameD 2er3:0 (10)
8213.11.18Herzbebenv.Di GirlsD Di0:3 (17)
8313.11.18Apero Künstlerinnenv.Chaos am NetzD Di2:1 (9)
8416.11.18TC Steckbornv.B-Spanner H 4er2:4 (11)
8517.11.18Airport Ladiesv.Eviva bananasD 2er2:1 (2)
8617.11.18Wyfelder Buebev.Old Boys WisligH 4er3:3 (12)
8717.11.18Power Girlsv.Ice BunniesD 4er1:5 (29)
8817.11.18Wisi Ladiesv.Rosenweiher LadiesD 2er0:3 (16)
8918.11.18Wiesendangen 51v.Rafas JüngerH 4er1:5 (32)
9018.11.18Ozzos 4v.LobgesangH 4er1:5 (22)
9120.11.18Thurboysv.Roger FansH Di2:1 (8)
9220.11.18Blue Girls v.Uster LadiesD Di2:1 (7)
9323.11.18Sportkinderv.New SpiritD 4er4:2 (12)
9423.11.18Dreamteam Rickv.Over SixtiesD Fr1:2 (19)
9524.11.18Bulldoggev.Ossi's Beach BoysH 4er1:5 (18)
9624.11.18Old Boys Arenav.Six PackH 4er2:4 (17)
9724.11.18Näfti Perlenv.TogetherD 4er4:2 (7)
9825.11.18High fivesv.CapricornD 4er4:2 (12)
9925.11.18Pink & Whitev.TC GossauD 4er4:2 (18)
10027.11.18Ballflizzer v.TC SteckbornH Di0:3 (29)
10130.11.18Wyfelder Räblüüsv.Atemlos 02D 4er1:5 (16)
10230.11.18Fromme Engeliv.Schattenblocker D Fr2:1 (5)
10301.12.18Eglisauer Hirschenv.Topspin PlayersH 4er1:5 (27)
10401.12.18Kreuz & Querv.HammergriffH 4er5:1 (40)
10501.12.18Alles Rogerv.Rolli-StonesD 4er5:1 (28)
10602.12.18Spirit Seebach v.Net(t) RollersD 4er3:3 (6)
10702.12.18Bunt zäme gmixedv.RheinquartettD 4er5:1 (36)
10804.12.18Break the tiev.So, chum jetzeD Di0:3 (28)
10907.12.18Hit and runv.Never give upD 2er1:2 (14)
11007.12.18JS Wülflingen v.Wisi Old BoysH 4er5:1 (27)
11108.12.18Positiv Thinkersv.Hiwi LadiesD 4er4:2 (18)
11208.12.18Kaiserschmarrnv.LTC 1H 4er4:2 (8)
11308.12.18Bestformv.BallegailD 4er3:3 (9)
11409.12.18?v.Los carottesD 2er0:3 (26)
11509.12.18CaMaNv.Racket RaketenD 2er3:0 (25)
11609.12.18part of magic 27v.Arena ProseccoD 2er1:2 (11)
11709.12.18Sisteractv.Clever + SmartD 2er1:2 (10)
11811.12.18Rick-Zack-Bachv.Tennis for twoD 2er0:3 (17)
11914.12.18Dreamteam Sv.Team 11D 2er0:3 (28)
12014.12.18für Ruhm & Ährev.All Star TeamH 4er3:3 (4)
12115.12.18Elgger Mädelsv.GrundlinienfegerD 4er2:4 (12)
12215.12.18Edelwisiv.Eulach LadiesD 4er3:3 (4)
12315.12.18Falburgerliv.Dream Team AD 2er0:3 (28)
12415.12.18Häxe Triov.Airport LadiesD 2er2:1 (13)
12516.12.18Gipfelstürmerv.OrangiasD 4er3:3 (6)
12616.12.18Weekend Powerv.Golden GirlsD 4er2:4 (18)
12718.12.18Yubedi v.TennishexenD Di0:3 (19)
12821.12.18Uster blue Starv.Steiner LadiesD 2er1:2 (9)
12921.12.18Airport Bassiv.All-inH 4er4:2 (11)
13022.12.18Prosecco Teamv.Pink LadiesD 4er1:5 (26)
13122.12.18RAKIv.TCBBH 4er2:4 (18)
13223.12.18ThomDav.Tennis OldiesH 2er3:0 (6)
13323.12.18Kessler Brothersv.Advantage BoysH 2er0:3 (12)
13423.12.18Ozzos 4v.Wyfelder BuebeH 4er3:3 (6)
13523.12.18Flambi Spiessv.TC MatzingenH 4er5:1 (31)
13628.12.18Old Boys Wisligv.LobgesangH 4er3:3 (2)
13729.12.18Ice Bunniesv.SportkinderD 4er1:5 (29)
13829.12.18Eglisauer Hirschenv.Old Boys ArenaH 4er1:5 (22)
13929.12.18Bulldoggev.HammergriffH 4er1:5 (16)
14030.12.18Wiesendangen 51v.B-Spanner 03:3 (6)
14130.12.18Eschlikon Tigersv.LinienputzerH 4er2:4 (10)
14204.01.19Wisliger Ladiesv.TogetherD 4er0:6 (43)
14304.01.19Over Sixtiesv.Fromme EngeliD 2er3:0 (14)
14405.01.19?v.TG LöwinnenD 2er2:1 (17)
14505.01.19Terra Rossav.Cüpli LadiesD 2er2:1 (5)
14605.01.19Six Packv.Topspin PlayersH 4er3:3 (2)
14705.01.19Surprisev.ChicasD 4er5:1 (24)
14806.01.19Rolli-Stonesv.High fivesD 4er5:1 (19)
14906.01.19JS Weinfeldenv.Tweener BoysH 4er5:1 (33)
15008.01.19Thurboysv.BurghöselerH Di0:3 (15)
15108.01.19Tennis Spass 2v.Di GirlsD Di2:1 (3)
15211.01.19Dream Teamv.New SpiritD 2er1:2 (7)
15311.01.19Rosenweiher Ladiesv.Zbinden & GrafD 2er2:1 (12)
15411.01.19Top oder Flopv.Team 11D 2er2:1 (8)
15512.01.19Green Dream Teamv.Net(t) RollersD 4er2:4 (32)
15612.01.19Rolli Seuzachv.SchweidenH 4er6:0 (44)
15712.01.19Spirit Seebach v.smashing womenD 4er1:5 (33)
15813.01.19Turbo Eschlikon v.Atemlos 02D 4er3:3 (5)
15913.01.19Pink & Whitev.TC-FunD 4er6:0 (47)
16015.01.19Roger Fansv.Ballflizzer H Di3:0 (25)
16115.01.19Stoppballv.WeGoD Di2:1 (7)
16218.01.19Orangiasv.Näfti PerlenD 4er6:0 (57)
16318.01.19Schattenblocker v.Dreamteam RickD Fr3:0 (16)
16419.01.19TC Steckbornv.Rafas JüngerH 4er2:4 (16)
16519.01.19LTC 1v.Los ArenasH 4er6:0 (38)
16619.01.19Grundlinienfegerv.Wiesi GirlsD 4er2:4 (21)
16720.01.19Young Boys Valsanav.EuLacher H 4er2:4 (25)
16820.01.19New Spiritv.Power GirlsD 4er4:2 (10)
16922.01.19Uster Ladiesv.Chaos am NetzD Di0:3 (18)
17022.01.19Yubedi v.SkorpioneD Di3:0 (25)
17125.01.19part of magic 27v.Airport LadiesD Fr3:0 (10)
17225.01.19Eviva bananasv.Häxe TrioD Fr0:3 (26)
17325.01.19Steiner Ladiesv.Hit and runD Di3:0 (23)
17426.01.19Wisi Ladiesv.Racket RaketenD 2er1:2 (1)
17526.01.19Sulexv.NonameD 2er2:1 (2)
17626.01.19Capricornv.SeeperlenD 4er2:4 (17)
17726.01.19Elgger Mädelsv.Bunt zäme gmixedD 4er3:3 (1)
17827.01.19Chicasv.Golden GirlsD 4er2:4 (14)
17927.01.19Ossi's Beach Boysv.Kreuz & QuerH 4er4:2 (4)
18029.01.19Orangiasv.SportskanoneD Di1:2 (7)
18129.01.19Herzbebenv.So, chum jetzeD Di3:0 (11)
18201.02.19Never give upv.Uster blue StarD 2er1:2 (4)
18301.02.19TC Gossauv.BestformD 4er2:4 (26)
18402.02.19Sisteractv.Los carottesD 2er2:1 (2)
18502.02.19Terra Rossav.FalburgerliD 2er3:0 (25)
18602.02.19ThomDav.Advantage BoysH 2er3:0 (21)
18702.02.19Kessler Brothersv.Top TwoH 2er1:2 (6)
18802.02.19Airport Bassiv.KaiserschmarrnH 4er1:5 (30)
18903.02.19Prosecco Teamv.Hiwi LadiesD 4er6:0 (37)
19003.02.19Positiv Thinkersv.Pink LadiesD 4er1:5 (25)
19105.02.19Break the tiev.Tennis Spass 2D Di0:3 (15)
19208.02.19Alles Rogerv.High fivesD 4er5:1 (26)
19308.02.19Dreamteam Sv.Top oder FlopD Di0:3 (30)
19409.02.19Cüpli Ladiesv.FilzballjägerD 2er2:1 (9)
19509.02.19Clever + Smartv.TG LöwinnenD 2er3:0 (15)
19609.02.19Surprisev.Weekend PowerD 4er2:4 (5)
19709.02.19All Star Teamv.JS WeinfeldenH 4er2:4 (19)
19810.02.19TCBBv.JS Wülflingen H 4er4:2 (16)
19910.02.19Togetherv.GipfelstürmerD 4er1:6 (42)
20012.02.19Burghöselerv.TC SteckbornH Di3:0 (26)
20112.02.19Apero Künstlerinnenv.Blue Girls D Di0:3 (13)
20215.02.19Eulach Ladiesv.Wyfelder RäblüüsD 4er4:2 (16)
20316.02.19All-inv.LTC 1H 4er3:3 (5)
20416.02.19TC-Funv.BallegailD 4er4:2 (4)
20516.02.19Tweener Boysv.für Ruhm & ÄhreH 4er4:2 (12)
20617.02.19Wiesi Girlsv.RheinquartettD 4er2:4 (7)
20717.02.19Turbo Eschlikon v.EdelwisiD 4er2:4 (2)
20819.02.19Ballflizzer v.ThurboysH Di0:3 (30)
20919.02.19Tennis for twov.OrangiasD Di1:2 (18)
21022.02.19Top Twov.Tennis OldiesH 2er2:1 (1)
21122.02.19Racket Raketenv.Zbinden & GrafD 2er0:3 (24)
21223.02.19EuLacher v.LinienputzerH 4er3:3 (1)
21323.02.19Rolli Seuzachv.Flambi SpiessH 4er5:1 (27)
21423.02.19RAKIv.Wisi Old BoysH 4er5:1 (27)
21524.02.19Bunt zäme gmixedv.GrundlinienfegerD 4er3:3 (3)
21624.02.19Young Boys Valsanav.Eschlikon TigersH 4er3:3 (5)
21726.02.19WeGov.TennishexenD Di2:1 (3)
21826.02.19Rick-Zack-Bachv.SportskanoneD Di2:1 (17)
21901.03.19?v.SisteractD 2er1:2 (3)
22001.03.19Sulexv.New SpiritD 2er2:1 (2)
22102.03.19Bestformv.Pink & WhiteD 4er4:2 (6)
22202.03.19Orangiasv.Wisliger LadiesD 4er5:1 (47)
22302.03.19Arena Proseccov.Airport LadiesD 2er1:2 (1)
22402.03.19Rosenweiher Ladiesv.CaMaND 2er3:0 (8)
22502.03.19TC Steckbornv.Roger FansH Di (0)
22603.03.19Kreuz & Querv.Six PackH 4er0:6 (55)
22703.03.19Capricornv.Rolli-StonesD 4er3:3 (4)
22805.03.19Herzbebenv.Break the tieD Di2:1 (1)
22908.03.19Ozzos 4v.TC SteckbornH 4er4:2 (3)
23009.03.19Filzballjägerv.Terra RossaD 2er1:2 (14)
23109.03.19Topspin Playersv.Ossi's Beach BoysH 4er6:0 (43)
23210.03.19Näfti Perlenv.GipfelstürmerD 4er3:3 (7)
23310.03.19Lobgesangv.B-Spanner H 4er1:5 (28)
23412.03.19Stoppballv.Yubedi D Di1:2 (6)
23515.03.19Dreamteam Rickv.Uster blue StarD 2er3:0 (24)
23615.03.19Old Boys Arenav.HammergriffH 4er5:1 (31)
23716.03.19Wiesendangen 51v.Old Boys WisligH 4er3:3 (0)
23816.03.19Los Arenasv.Airport BassiH 4er1:5 (36)
23916.03.19Atemlos 02v.Eulach LadiesD 4er2:4 (7)
24017.03.19Rafas Jüngerv.Wyfelder BuebeH 4er6:0 (40)
24117.03.19Bulldoggev.Eglisauer HirschenH 4er2:4 (15)
24217.03.19TC Matzingenv.SchweidenH 4er0:6 (47)
24319.03.19So, chum jetzev.Di GirlsD Di0:3 (19)
24422.03.19Positiv Thinkersv.SurpriseD 4er3:3 (1)
24523.03.19TC Gossauv.BallegailD 4er2:4 (10)
24623.03.19Prosecco Teamv.Weekend PowerD 4er5:1 (31)
24723.03.19Spirit Seebach v.Power GirlsD 4er2:4 (15)
24824.03.19smashing womenv.Ice BunniesD 4er4:2 (14)
24924.03.19Kaiserschmarrnv.All-inH 4er5:1 (27)
25026.03.19TC Steckbornv.Roger FansH Di0:3 (24)
25129.03.19Fromme Engeliv.Never give upD Fr3:0 (25)
25229.03.19Over Sixtiesv.Steiner LadiesD Fr2:1 (17)
25329.03.19Green Dream Teamv.New SpiritD Fr3:3 (6)
25430.03.19Hiwi Ladiesv.ChicasD 4er4:2 (29)
25530.03.19Rheinquartettv.Elgger MädelsD 4er1:5 (24)
25630.03.19Pink Ladiesv.Golden GirlsD 4er5:1 (12)
25731.03.19Seeperlenv.Alles RogerD 4er4:2 (9)
25831.03.19Net(t) Rollersv.SportkinderD 4er5:1 (28)
25902.04.19Tennishexenv.SkorpioneD Di2:1 (12)
26002.04.19Apero Künstlerinnenv.Tennis for twoD Di3:0 (29)
26105.04.19Team 11v.Dreamteam SD Fr2:1 (11)
26205.04.19Hit and runv.Schattenblocker D Fr2:1 (3)
26305.04.19Edelwisiv.Wyfelder RäblüüsD 4er1:5 (25)
26406.04.19CaMaNv.Wisi LadiesD 2er3:0 (21)
26506.04.19Rolli Seuzachv.EuLacher H 4er6:0 (48)
26606.04.19Eviva bananasv.Arena ProseccoD 2er0:3 (19)
26706.04.19All Star Teamv.RAKIH 4er4:2 (19)
26807.04.19Flambi Spiessv.LinienputzerH 4er4:2 (7)
26907.04.19Eschlikon Tigersv.SchweidenH 4er4:2 (5)
27007.04.19Wisi Old Boysv.Tweener BoysH 4er1:5 (35)
27109.04.19Rick-Zack-Bachv.Blue Girls D Di1:2 (18)
27209.04.19Sportskanonev.Uster LadiesD Di1:2 (5)
27312.04.19TC Matzingenv.Young Boys ValsanaH 4er5:1 (30)
27413.04.19Los carottesv.Clever + SmartD 2er2:1 (19)
27513.04.19Dream Team Av.FilzballjägerD 2er3:0 (25)
27613.04.19Häxe Triov.part of magic 27D 2er2:1 (6)
27713.04.19Tennis Oldiesv.Kessler BrothersH 2er3:0 (23)
27813.04.19für Ruhm & Ährev.JS Wülflingen H 4er1:5 (5)
27914.04.19TCBBv.JS WeinfeldenH 4er4:2 (18)
28016.04.19Chaos am Netzv.OrangiasD Di3:0 (27)
28113.09.19Dynamisches Duov.Ein Fall für 2D Fr0:3 (18)
28213.09.19Green Dream Teamv.New SpiritH 4er0:6 (44)
28314.09.19Eglisauer Hirschenv.Mäntigs-ClubH 4er5:1 (37)
28414.09.19Old Boys Wisligv.TC SteckbornH 4er5:1 (24)
28515.09.19Orange Ladiesv.Wie de BlitzD 4er0:6 (44)
28615.09.19Fun Players Rickiv.GriffbanderlH 4er5:1 (36)
28715.09.19Bulldoggev.D'Elgger ManneH 4er2:4 (19)
28817.09.19Tennis Spass 2v.TennishexenD Di3:0 (18)
28917.09.19Orangiasv.Never give upD Di3:0 (30)
29020.09.19Smiliesv.Uster LadiesD Fr1:2 (4)
29120.09.19Red hot chilli peppersv.Team 11D Fr3:0 (21)
29220.09.19Bunt zäme gmixedv.GrundlinienfegerD 4er3:3 (6)
29321.09.19Ballegailv.SportkinderD 4er1:5 (24)
29421.09.19Golden Girlsv.Go-SauD 4er3:3 (5)
29521.09.19All Star Teamv.RAKIH 4er4:2 (8)
29622.09.19Ossi's Beach Boysv.Wisi Old BoysH 4er2:4 (21)
29722.09.19Punkt für Punktv.Hau ReinD 4er5:1 (38)
29824.09.19Tennis for twov.K + K OetwilD Di1:2 (2)
29924.09.19Herzbebenv.Di GirlsD Di2:1 (7)
30027.09.19Netzball'erinasv.Rick-Zack-BachD Fr3:0 (29)
30127.09.19Top oder Flopv.RhyteamD Fr2:1 (11)
30227.09.19Verflixte 7v.Die WieselD 2er3:0 (31)
30327.09.19SpeedyGonzalesv.SisteractD 2er2:1 (6)
30428.09.19Net(t) Rollersv.Eulach LadiesD 4er6:0 (49)
30528.09.19Old Boys Arenav.TCBBH 4er1:5 (29)
30628.09.19JS Wülflingen v.JS WeinfeldenH 4er0:6 (46)
30729.09.19Falling Starsv.2 out of 4D 2er0:3 (10)
30829.09.19Sulexv.New SpiritD 2er2:1 (5)
30929.09.19Best Neighboursv.Dream Team WiesiD 2er1:2 (5)
31029.09.19Airport Ladiesv.Schattenblocker D 2er0:3 (14)
31101.10.19Thurboysv.Ballflizzer H Di3:0 (32)
31204.10.19Stoppballv.Mönchi HupferD Fr2:1 (9)
31304.10.19Six Packv.Topspin LoversH 4er4:2 (0)